MY 2024 RACE SCHEDULE


More dates to be added, Check back

DATE TRACK RACE WINNER
2/24 Lincoln Speedway Ice Breaker -
2/25 Lincoln Speedway Ice Breaker -
3/2 Lincoln Speedway Regular Show -
3/9 Port Royal Speedway Season Opener -
3/15 Attica Raceway Season Opener -
3/16 Pittsburgh Motor Speedway FAST -
3/17 Williams Grove Speedway Season Opener -
3/22 Attica Raceway Regular Show -
3/24 BAPS Motor Speedway Season Opener -
3/29 Attica Raceway Regular Show -
4/6 Atomic Speedway FAST -
4/13 Wayne County Speedway FAST -
4/14 Clinton County Speedway Opening Night -
4/19 Lernerville Speedway Opening Night -
4/26 Lernerville Speedway Regular Show -
3/9 Port Royal Speedway Keith Kauffman Classic -
5/4 Mercer Raceway FAST -
5/5 Blanket Hill Speedway RUSH Sprints -
5/11 Wayne County Speedway FAST -
5/14 Kokomo Speedway High Limit -
5/8 Lincoln Speedway WoO -
5/17 Attica Raceway WoO -
5/18 Sharon Speedway WoO -
5/25 Port Royal Speedway High Limit -
5/26 Port Royal Speedway High Limit -
5/27 Fremont Speedway WoO -
5/30 Mercer Raceway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/1 Pittsburgh Motor Speedway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/2 Lernerville Speedway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/3 Sharon Speedway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/4 Tri-City Raceway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/7 Attica Raceway Ohio Speedweek -
6/8 Fremont Speedway Ohio Speedweek -
6/9 TBA - -
6/10 Wayne County Speedway Ohio Speedweek -
6/11 Hilltop Speedway Ohio Speedweek -
6/12 Sharon Speedway Ohio Speedweek -
6/13 Muskingum Speedway Ohio Speedweek -
6/14 Millstream Speedway Ohio Speedweek -
6/15 Port Royal Speedway USAC -
6/16 TBA - -
6/23 Blanket Hill Speedway RUSH Sprints -
6/28 TBA - -
6/29 Fremont Speedway FAST -
6/30 TBA - -
7/3 Port Royal Speedway Pa Speedweek -
7/5 Pennsboro Speedway FAST -
7/6 Pennsboro Speedway FAST -
7/16 Attica Raceway WoO -
7/19 Clinton County Speedway 410 Sprints -
7/20 Eldora Speedway Kings Royal -
7/21 TBA - -
7/24 Baps Motor Speedway WoO -
7/27 Wayne County Speedway FAST -
7/28 Tri-City Raceway FAST -
8/3 Muskingum Speedway FAST -
8/9 TBA - -
8/10 Jennerstown Speedway USAC -
8/10 Clinton County Speedway 410 Sprints -
8/17 Sharon Speedway Lou Blaney Memorial -
8/23 Mercer Raceway FAST -
8/24 TBA - -
8/25 Blanket Hill Speedway RUSH Sprints -
8/26 Lernerville Speedway FAST -
8/30 Attica Raceway FAST -
8/31 Pittsburgh Motor Speedway FAST -
9/1 Wayne County Speedway FAST -
9/2 Port Royal Speedway Labor Day Classic -
9/5 Port Royal Speedway High Limit -
9/6 Port Royal Speedway High Limit -
9/7 TBA - -
9/13 Lernerville Speedway High Limit -
9/14 Lernerville Speedway High Limit -
9/20 Williams Grove Speedway Kevin Gobrecht Challenge -
9/22 Blanket Hill Speedway RUSH Sprints -
9/27 Wayne County Speedway WoO -
9/28 Sharon Speedway WoO -
10/1 Atomic Speedway High Limit -
10/4 Williams Grove Speedway WoO -
10/5 Williams Grove Speedway WoO -
10/11 Selinsgrove Speedway WoO -
10/12 Selinsgrove Speedway WoO -
10/12 Atomic Speedway FAST -
10/26 BAPS Motor Speedway 410 Sprints -
10/26 Blanket Hill Speedway RUSH Sprints -
11/16 Baps Speedway Season Finale -


Click here to see my 2023 Schedule and Winners
Ohio/Pa Sprint Car Racing