MY 2023 RACE SCHEDULE


More dates to be added, Check back

DATE TRACK RACE WINNER
2/3 Senoia Raceway ASCoC -
2/4 Senoia Raceway ASCoC -
2/25 Lincoln Speedway Ice Breaker -
2/26 Lincoln Speedway Ice Breaker -
3/4 Lincoln Speedway Regular Show -
3/10 Port Royal Speedway WoO -
3/11 Port Royal Speedway WoO -
3/17 Williams Grove Speedway WoO -
3/18 Lincoln Speedway WoO -
3/25 Lincoln Speedway Regular Show -
3/26 Baps Motor Speedway 410 Sprints -
4/7 Attica Raceway ASCoC -
4/8 Attica Raceway ASCoC -
4/15 TBD - -
4/21 Lernerville Speedway ASCoC -
4/22 TBD - -
4/28 TBD - -
4/29 TBD - -
5/2 Kokomo Speedway High Limit -
5/6 Wayne County Speedway High Limit -
5/10 Lincoln Speedway WoO -
5/12 TBD - -
5/13 Sharon Speedway Opening Night -
5/14 Knox Raceway FAST -
5/19 Attica Raceway WoO -
5/20 Sharon Speedway WoO -
5/21 Tri-City Raceway Regular Show -
5/26 Williams Grove Speedway ASCoC -
5/27 Williams Grove Speedway ASCoC -
5/28 Tri-City Raceway Regular Show -
5/31 Knox Raceway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/1 PPMS Western Pa Speedweek -
6/2 Lernerville Speedway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/3 Sharon Speedway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/4 Tri-City Raceway Western Pa Speedweek -
6/9 Attica Raceway ASCoC -
6/10 Fremont Speedway ASCoC -
6/11 Wayne County Speedway ASCoC -
6/12 Wayne County Speedway ASCoC -
6/13 Sharon Speedway ASCoC -
6/16 Eldora Speedway ASCoC -
6/17 TBD - -
6/18 Tri-City Raceway Regular Show -
6/24 TBD - -
6/25 Knox Raceway 410 Sprints -
6/28 Sharon Speedway 410 Sprints -
6/28 Lincoln Speedway Pa Speedweek -
6/30 Lernerville Speedway BOSS -
7/1 TBD - -
7/2 Knox Raceway 410 Sprints -
7/3 Port Royal Speedway Pa Speedweek -
7/7 Randsomville Speedway ASCoC -
7/8 TBD - -
7/9 Tri-City Raceway Regular Show -
7/12 Eldora Speedway Twin 25s -
7/12 Eldora Speedway Twin 25s -
7/13 Eldora Speedway The MILLION -
7/15 Eldora Speedway Kings Royal -
7/16 Tri-City Raceway Regular Show -
7/19 Baps Motor Speedway WoO -
7/22 TBD - -
7/23 Tri-City Raceway FAST -
7/30 Tri-City Raceway Regular Show -
8/4 TBA - -
8/5 TBA - -
8/6 Tri-City Raceway Regular Show -
8/11 TBA - -
8/12 Clinton County Speedway Phil Walter Classic -
8/13 Tri-City Raceway BOSS -
8/13 Knox Raceway 410 Sprints -
8/18 TBA - -
8/19 TBA - -
8/20 Selinsgrove Speedway ASCoC -
8/25 Thunder Mountain Speedway FAST -
8/26 Lernerville Speedway FAST -
8/30 Sharon Speedway 410 Sprints -
9/1 Attica Raceway Park ASCoC -
9/2 Attica Raceway Park ASCoC -
9/3 Wayne County Speedway FAST -
9/7 Port Royal Speedway ASCoC -
9/7 TBD - -
9/9 Port Royal Speedway ASCoC -
9/15 Fremont Speedway ASCoC -
9/16 Fremont Speedway ASCoC -
9/16 Knox Raceway FAST -
9/23 Sharon Speedway WoO -
9/26 Lernerville Speedway High Limit -
9/29 Williams Grove Speedway WoO -
9/30 Williams Grove Speedway WoO -
10/14 Lincoln Speedway Montieth Classic -
10/14 Waynesfield Raceway Park FAST -
10/21 Baps Motor Speedway 410 Sprints -
11/11 Baps Motor Speedway Final Showdown -


Click here to see my 2022 Schedule and Winners
Ohio/Pa Sprint Car Racing