MY 2021 RACE SCHEDULE


More dates to be added, Check back

DATE TRACK RACE WINNER
1/29 Scevern Speedway ASCoC -
1/30 Scevern Speedway ASCoC -
2/20 Lincoln Speedway Icebreaker 30 -
2/27 Lincoln Speedway Regular Show -
3/6 Lincoln Speedway Regular Show -
3/7 Port Royal Speedway Opening Night -
3/13 Port Royal Speedway Regular Show -
3/14 Williams Grove Speedway Season Opener -
3/20 Port Royal Speedway Regular Show -
3/27 Port Royal Speedway Regular Show -
3/27 Selinsgrove Speedway Season Opener -
4/9 Attica Raceway Park ASCoC -
4/10 Attica Raceway Park ASCoC -
4/16 Williams Grove Speedway ASCoC -
4/17 Port Royal Speedway ASCoC -
4/18 Bedford Speedway ASCoC -
4/22 Bristol Motor Speedway World of Outlaws -
4/23 Bristol Motor Speedway World of Outlaws -
4/24 Bristol Motor Speedway World of Outlaws -
4/25 Selinsgrove Speedway 410 Sprints -
4/30 Lernerville Speedway ASCoC -
5/1 Sharon Speedway ASCoC -
5/2 Tri-City Raceway ASCoC -
5/18 Bridgeport Speedway WoO -
5/21 Circle City Speedway ASCoC -
5/21 Attica Raceway Park WoO -
5/22 Sharon Speedway WoO -
5/22 Gas City Speedway ASCoC -
5/23 Kokomo Speedway ASCoC -
5/28 Williams Grove Speedway ASCoC -
5/29 Port Royal Speedway ASCoC -
5/30 Tri-City Speedway Regular Show -
6/2 Thunder Mountain Speedway Westnern PA Speedweek -
6/3 Mercer Raceway Westnern PA Speedweek -
6/4 Lernerville Speedway Westnern PA Speedweek -
6/5 Sharon Speedway Westnern PA Speedweek -
6/6 Tri-City Raceway Westnern PA Speedweek -
6/11 Attica Raceway Park ASCoC -
6/12 Fremont Speedway ASCoC -
6/14 Wayne County Speedway ASCoC -
6/15 Sharon Speedway ASCoC -
6/17 Muskingum Speedway ASCoC -
6/17 Selinsgrove Speedway USAC -
7/9 Stateline Speedway ASCoC -
7/10 Sharon Speedway ASCoC -
7/11 Sharon Speedway ASCoC -
7/13 Attica Raceway Brad Doty Classic -
7/15 Eldora Speedway Kings Royal -
7/16 Eldora Speedway Kings Royal -
7/17 Eldora Speedway Kings Royal -
7/23 Thunder Mountain Speedway 410 Sprints -
7/20 Lernerville Speedway WoO -
7/30 Randsomville Speedway WoO -
8/6 West Virgina Motor Speedway WRoC -
8/7 West Virgina Motor Speedway WRoC -
8/8 Tri-City Speedway Regular Show -
8/15 Tri-City Speedway Regular Show -
8/22 Tri-City Speedway Regular Show -
8/27 Williams Grove Speedway ASCoC -
8/28 Selinsgrove Speedway Jack Gunn Memorial -
8/29 TBA - -
9/3 Attica Raceway Park ASCoC -
9/4 Attica Raceway Park ASCoC -
9/9 Port Royal Speedway ASCoC -
9/10 TBA - -
9/11 TBA - -
9/17 Williams Grove Speedway ASCoC -
9/18 LincolnSpeedway ASCoC -
9/24 Eldora Speedway WoO -
9/25 Eldora Speedway ASCoC -
10/8 Fremont Speedway ASCoC -
10/9 Fremont Speedway ASCoC -


Click here to see my 2020 Schedule and Winners
Ohio/Pa Sprint Car Racing