MY 2019 RACE SCHEDULE


More dates to be added, Check back

DATE TRACK RACE WINNER
2/23 Lincoln Speedway Icebreaker 30 CANCELLED
3/2 Lincoln Speedway Regular Show CANCELLED
3/10 Port Royal Speedway Opening Day CANCELLED
3/16 Lincoln Speedway Regular Show DANNY DIETRICH
3/17 Williams Grove Speedway Opening Day LUCAS WOLFE
3/22 Attica Raceway Park Season Opener -
3/23 Port Royal Speedway Regular Show -
3/30 Port Royal Speedway Regular Show -
4/11 Virginia Motor Speedway ASCOC -
4/12 Williams Grove Speedway ASCOC -
4/13 Port Royal Speedway ASCOC -
4/14 Bedford Speedway ASCOC -
4/19 Lernerville Speedway Opening Night -
4/20 Attica Raceway ASCOC -
4/26 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
4/27 Wayne County Speedway ASCOC -
5/3 Lernerville Speedway ASCOC -
5/4 Sharon Speedway ASCOC -
5/10 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
5/11 Sharon Speedway FAST -
5/17 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
5/18 Sharon Speedway 410 Sprints -
5/24 Attica Raceway ASCOC -
5/25 Wayne County Speedway ASCOC -
5/31 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
6/1 Sharon Speedway 410 Sprints -
6/7 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
6/8 Stateline Speedway ASCOC -
6/14 Attica Raceway ASCOC -
6/15 Eldora Speedway ASCOC -
6/16 Muskingum Speedway ASCOC -
6/17 Wayne County Speedway ASCOC -
6/18 Sharon Speedway ASCOC -
6/20 Mansfield Speedway ASCOC -
6/21 TBD - -
6/22 Wayne County Speedway ASCOC -
6/28 Lernerville Speedway BOSS -
6/29 Mercer Raceway BOSS -
7/5 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
7/6 Sharon Speedway ASCOC -
7/12 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
7/16 Attica Raceway WoO -
7/19 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
7/23 Lernerville Speedway WoO -
7/27 Sharon Speedway 410 Sprints -
8/2 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
8/3 Wayne County Speedway FAST -
8/3 Sharon Speedway 410 Sprints -
8/9 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
8/10 Sharon Speedway 410 Sprints -
8/16 Lernerville Speedway Regular Night -
8/17 Sharon Speedway FAST -
8/22 Grandview Speedway ASCOC -
8/23 Williams Grove Speedway ASCOC -
8/24 Lincoln Speedway ASCOC -
8/25 Susquehanna Speedway ASCOC -
8/31 Attica Raceway ASCOC -
8/31 Lernerville Speedway Sprintacular -
9/1 Wayne County Speedway ASCOC -
9/6 Port Royal Speedway ASCOC -
9/7 Port Royal Speedway ASCOC -
9/21 Lincoln Speedway ASCOC -
9/22 Hagerstown Speedway ASCOC -
9/27 Eldora Speedway WoO -
9/28 Lernerville Speedway WoO -
9/29 Kokomo Speedway FAST -
10/4 Williams Grove Speedway WoO -
10/5 Williams Grove Speedway WoO -
10/12 Twin Cities Raceway FAST -
10/19 Lernerville Speedway Stampede -
10/19 Port Royal Speedway Openwheel Madness -
10/25 Port Royal Speedway WoO -
10/26 Port Royal Speedway WoO -


Click here to see my 2018 Schedule and Winners
Ohio/Pa Sprint Car Racing